STATISTIK

EDETS C-kull  E. Mahaiwas G-Chocise U.Edets Ärtan

F. 7/11-01

                                 

EDETS D-kull  E. Ekoxens Helge Hult  U. Edets Ödlan Cvea

F.23/7-02

                                   

EDETS E-kull  E. Chief Clinton av Hiselfoss  U. Edets Ärtan

F.14/4-03

                                         

EDETS F-kull  E. Bernerdalens Dante  U. Edets Ärtan

F. 14/5-04

                                      

EDETS G-kull  E. Honey-mix Bravo  U. Edets Candida

F.5/7-04

                                      

   EDETS H-kull  E. Säterhundens Valhall Tor –Dön U.Edets Asta Hult

   F. 9/7-04

                                              

EDETS I-kull  E. Odenhills Fenix  U. Edets Candida

F. 9/7-05

                                     

    EDETS J-kull   E. Bernerdalens Nasdaq  U. Edets Candida

    F. 12/7-06

                                          

   EDETS L-KULL   E. LIONAS DANDY DOUGLAS

   U. EDETS FATIMA    F. 12/3 –07

 

                                              HD     ED    MERITER     ÖVRIGT

EDETS M-KULL   E. LIONAS DANDY DOUGLAS

U. EDETS HULDA     F. 20/3-09

 

                                               

EDETS N-KULL   E. GANGSTERLUVANS KENO KANON

U. EDETS JANICE 

F. 3/12-09

EDETS O-KULL  E. BERNERDALENS BJARKE

U. AMIRA   F. 15/12-09

EDETS P-KULL  E. BERNERDALENS ÅZZI

U. LILLTÄKTS INEZ  F. 14/5 –11

EDETS Q-KULL  E.BERNERDALENS BJARKE

U. AMIRA

 F. 24/10-2011

CEWIN

B-D

UA

1A ÖKL.

Kastrerad

CLAPTON       

A

UA

1A ÖKL CK

                      08

CORNELIS

A

UA

 

 

CORINA

B

UA

1A ÖKL CK

                            07

CANDIDA

A

UA

1A ÖKL

                      08

DRAGOS

 

 

 

 

DIGGER

D

UA

 

                07

DINO

D

UA

 

                09

DONALD HULT

D

UA

 

                11

DUMLE

D

MBP

 

                02

DEBBIE HULT

E

 

 

                02

DIANA

E

 

 

                03

DIXI MÄRTA

E

 

 

                02

DIZZY

——

——

 

                03

EINSTEIN

A

LBP

 

BLÅTT ÖGA

ELCO

A

UA

1A JKL

UNDERBETT 12

ENZO

B

MBP

 

                     07

ESOK

A

UA

2A UKL

                     06

EVERT

A

UA

2A ÖKL

                     11

ELLA

A

LBP

 

                    10

EMBLA

A

UA

 

                    08

GARY

A

UA

 

                        09

GLENN

A

UA

 

                         11

GILBERT

A

UA

 

                       09

GÖTE

——

——

 

AVL. Förstopn  5v

GAYA

A

LBP

 

                     07

GERDA

A

LBP

2A UKL

                      13

GILDA

A

UA

2A ÖKL

                        15

GINA

A

UA

 

                    07

GIGGI

A

UA

 

                       16

HJALMAR HULT

B-C

UA

1A UKL  HP

                  11

HANNA

A

UA

 

                  13

HULDA

A

UA

1A ÖKL

               Dec 15

HEIDI HULT

A

UA

 ,2AÖKL

                   APR 16

HILDA

——

——

 

 BLIND avl 6v

IXUS  ”NALLEN”

C

UA

2A UKL

              APR-16

ISTAR

B

UA

 

                 13

ISTON

E

UA

 

                 12

IRAX

A

UA

2A ÖKL

                 11

IDA

D

——

 

                06

FALCO

B

UA

 

KASTRERAD  10

FABIAN

B

UA

1A ÖKL

                  10

FATIMA

B

UA

2A ÖKL

                  10

FIONA

A

UA

1A ÖKL

                  14

JOCKE

A

UA

1a ÖKL

                 10

JUMBO

E

 

                 07              

JANICE

A

UA

2CERT BIR

                  11

JEHLINA

D

LBP

 

               APR –16

JINGEL

A

LBP

2a UHKL

MH,  LP 1   14

JULIA

D

 

                 07            

MOA HULT

C

UA

 

ÖVERBETT

MÄRTA HULT

 

 

HP BIR valp

                    15

NELSON

E-D

HP valp

                    10

NICKO

B

2

 

 

NIXON

A-C

UA

 

                    

NOGGE

A-E

UA

 

                     17

NANNE

D-D

2-UA

HP BIRValp

                    10

NIKITA

A-A

UA

EXL UHKL

 

NILLA

E-B

HP BIR Valp

                   10

OLIVER  HULT ”OLIVER”

A

UA

EXL ÖKL

SPÅNGA          17

OLIVIA  HULT

C-A

2

 

ÖVERBETT    14

LARIDA

A

UA

 

KROKSVANS          16

LEXI

A

UA

MH

BLÅTT ÖGA             15   

LILLA FREJA

A

UA

VG ÖKL

                                     14

LISA

A

LBP

 

                                     17

LOVA

B

UA

HP BIR inoff

BOGOP.                     15

LOZINDA

A

UA

HP  inoff

                                     15

PRINCE SOLO  ”SOLO”

A

UA

EXL CK JKL BPH

VÄSTERHANINGE   16

                                

 

QUPRIK  ”QUPRIK”

 

 

 

KARLSKOGA 16

QRISTALL  ”QRISSE”

D-C

UA

BPH

RÖNNINGE 16